23rd April 2022                          3.00 miles   Richmond Park
              BAKER CUP HANDICAP              
                                                                   
                                  H'cap     H'cap    Actual   Speed
                                  Time      Allow     Time    Order
 1   Mike Peace                   13.20     10.10     23.30     24 
 2   Dave Kew                     14.12     10.40     24.52     33 
 3   Clare Fowler         (L)     14.25      7.00     21.25     20 
     Russell Holt            (G)  14.56      4.50     19.46     15 
 4   Sally Bamford        (L)     15.05     10.10     25.15     34 
 5   Rebecca Bissell      (L)     15.07      7.10     22.17     22 
 6   Ed Perry                     15.09      2.50     17.59      6 
 7   Wiebke Kortum        (L)     15.14      6.10     21.24     19 
 8   Sarah Palmer         (L)     15.17      2.40     17.57      5 
     Jessica Peace        (L)(G)  15.24     11.00     26.24     35 
 9   Mark Herbert                 15.27      1.50     17.17      2 
10   Simon Lawrence               15.32      8.40     24.12     30 
11   Rob Curtis                   15.35      8.30     24.05     27 
12   Marc Leyshon                 15.35      1.20     16.55      1 
13   Suzy Whatmough       (L)     15.36      2.50     18.26      8 
14   Ed Smith                     15.42      3.50     19.32     13 
     Joe Peace               (G)  15.43      3.20     19.03     12 
15   Edward Forbes                15.48      2.20     18.08      7 
16   John Shaw                    15.55      2.50     18.45     10 
17   Carol Aikin          (L)     16.00      8.40     24.40     32 
18   Bronwen Northmore    (L)     16.02     16.10     32.12     38 
19   Michael Thomas               16.03      3.30     19.33     14 
20   Amrut Sharma                 16.11      4.50     21.01     18 
21   Neil Rae                     16.13      2.20     18.33      9 
22   Ann Kearey           (L)     16.14      7.20     23.34     25 
23   James Riley                  16.25      1.20     17.45      3 
24   Rachel Revett        (L)     16.26      7.10     23.36     26 
     Victoria Hart        (L)(G)  16.37      7.40     24.17     31 
25   Ted Mockett                  16.46      1.00     17.46      4 
26   Paul Doyle                   16.58      1.50     18.48     11 
27   Jackie Dunkley       (L)     17.00     13.10     30.10     36 
28   James Ritchie                17.04      4.50     21.54     21 
     Lukas Appenzeller       (G)  17.27      3.20     20.47     17 
29   Becky Curtis-Hall    (L)     17.44      5.20     23.04     23 
30   Simon Collingridge           17.55      6.10     24.05     27 
31   Tom Cameron                  18.04      2.40     20.44     16 
32   Chris Camacho                18.13     13.10     31.23     37 
33   Hadi Khatamizadeh            19.29      4.40     24.09     29 
34   Allan Lang                   22.04     16.30     38.34     39 
                                                                   
                         HOME       SPEED ORDER