28th November 2021                                                              Ham
                       Ranelagh Richmond 10K                    
                                                                      Age     Chip 
 Pos     Time       Name                          Club                Cat.    Time 
   1     33:00   James Bartram             Thames Hare and Hounds     SM      32:59
   2     33:03   Robert Eveson             Stragglers                 SM      33:02
   3     33:25   Ugur Altan                Sutton Runners             SM      33:24
   4     33:44   Gary Armstrong            Farnham Runners            M40+    33:43
   5     33:49   Simon Shaw                Southall & MIddlesex AC    M40+    33:48
   6     34:01   Neil Chisholm             Thames Hare and Hounds     M40+    33:59
   7     34:13   Daniel Bulbrook           Sutton Runners             SM      34:12
   8     34:16   David Lipsicomb           Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M40+    34:15
   9     34:33   Steve Winder              Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M50+    34:32
  10     34:50   Chris Davidson            Elmbridge RRC              SM      34:48
  11     35:04   Philip Thorogood          Elmbridge RRC              SM      35:00
  12     35:04   Scott Singleton           Stragglers                 SM      35:02
  13     35:08   Andrew Aitken             Striders of Croydon        M40+    35:06
  14     35:09   Jonathan Smith            Ranelagh Harriers          SM      35:07
  15     35:13   Gareth Williams           Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    35:11
  16     35:15   Steve Woolley             West 4 Harriers            SM      35:12
  17     35:25   Jonathan Abel             West 4 Harriers            SM      35:21
  18     35:37   Gary Dunk                 Elmbridge RRC              M40+    35:34
  19     35:44   Mark Herbert              Ranelagh Harriers          SM      35:42
  20     35:45   Stuart MacDougall         Fulham RC                  SM      35:45
  21     35:49   Ben Hurley                Belgrave Harriers          M40+    35:48
  22     35:51   Tim Jenns                 Stragglers                 M40+    35:49
  23     36:11   Andrew Moreton            Elmbridge RRC              SM      36:08
  24     36:13   Peter Haarer              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    36:11
  25     36:15   Asher Brooks              Fulham RC                  SM      36:12
  26     36:29   James Whistler            Ranelagh Harriers          SM      36:27
  27     36:30   Harry Tivnen                                         SM      36:11
  28     36:39   Ashley Middlewick         Thames Hare and Hounds     SM      36:36
  29     36:41   Ted Mockett               Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    36:39
  30     36:43   Jani Kraner               Elmbridge RRC              SM      36:39
  31     36:46   Nathan Andrews            Wimbledon Windmilers       M40+    36:42
  32     36:47   Robert Lloyd Smith        Sutton Runners             M40+    36:46
  33     36:48   Andrew McArthur           St Mary's Richmond AC      SM      36:46
  34     36:52   Keith Collins Achone      Herne Hill Harriers        SM      36:48
  35     36:59   Jonathan Ratcliffe        Herne Hill Harriers        M50+    36:57
  36     37:04   Ed Buckley                Stragglers                 M40+    36:59
  37     37:08   David Lawley              Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    37:07
  38     37:16   Michael Garnett           Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      37:12
  39     37:18   James Greene              Hercules Wimbledon         SM      37:16
  40     37:23   Andy Starr                Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    37:21
  41     37:30   Filip Egierszdorff        Stragglers                 M40+    37:24
  42     37:40   Chris Ryans               Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M40+    37:37
  43     37:43   Lisa Bailey               Stragglers                 L35+    37:38
  44     37:48   Henry Butt                Croydon Harriers           SM      37:39
  45     37:55   Henry Fagan               Ranelagh Harriers                  37:52
  46     38:00   Colm Porter               Croydon Harriers           SM      37:49
  47     38:01   Jeremy Garner             Epsom Oddballs RC          M40+    37:57
  48     38:01   Gillian Sanders           Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    38:00
  49     38:04   Robert Batchelor          Windle Valley Runners      M50+    38:01
  50     38:11   Andrew Simpson            Stragglers                 M40+    38:03
  51     38:13   Laurence Duffy            Stragglers                 M60+    38:09
  52     38:14   Gavin Pollock             Reigate Priory AC          M40+    38:09
  53     38:16   Luke Bishop               Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      38:12
  54     38:20   Sarah Holt                Stragglers                 L35+    38:12
  55     38:21   Ashley George             Croydon Harriers           SM      38:10
  56     38:22   Sarah Palmer              Ranelagh Harriers          SL      38:14
  57     38:27   William Joyce             Ranelagh Harriers          SM      38:24
  58     38:29   Keith Ridgeway            Sutton Runners             M40+    38:22
  59     38:34   Gareth Richards           Sutton Runners             SM      38:28
  60     38:34   Eliza Hawthorn            Stragglers                 SL      38:30
  61     38:38   Stephanie Tindall         Ranelagh Harriers          SL      38:30
  62     38:42   John Shaw                 Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    38:31
  63     38:44   Simon Bean                Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M60+    38:42
  64     38:48   Emma Stevens              Farnham & District AC      SL      38:44
  65     38:55   Howard Jones              Dorking & Mole Valley AC   M50+    38:54
  66     38:59   Mark Sains                                           M40+    38:54
  67     39:02   Tom Howarth               Stragglers                 SM      38:54
  68     39:13   Lisa Rooney               Collingwood AC             L35+    39:11
  69     39:20   Gavin Lawrence            Reigate Priory AC          M40+    39:14
  70     39:23   Chris Coles               Guildford & Godalming AC   M40+    39:15
  71     39:26   SeáN Rix                 Dorking & Mole Valley AC   M40+    39:24
  72     39:29   Malcolm Davies            Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    39:22
  73     39:32   Jordan Andrews                                       SM      39:18
  74     39:37   Carter Michelle           Epsom & Ewell Harriers     L35+    39:27
  75     39:39   Sam Hodgson               Sutton Runners             M40+    39:33
  76     39:39   Elliot Kimber             Sutton Runners             SM      39:36
  77     39:42   Andrew Pepperell                                     M40+    39:34
  78     39:44   Danny Glebocki            Stragglers                 SM      39:41
  79     39:44   Adrienne Baddeley         Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    39:37
  80     39:44   Vaughan Ramsay            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    39:36
  81     39:47   Suzi Zhuang               West 4 Harriers            L35+    39:38
  82     39:49   Ian Riley                 Stragglers                 SM      39:40
  83     39:52   Steve Tait                Woking AC                  M50+    39:50
  84     39:53   David Howell              Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M50+    39:43
  85     39:54   Peter Mannion             Windle Valley Runners      M60+    39:51
  86     39:54   Michael Mayers            Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      39:45
  87     39:55   Mike Dennison             British Airways AC         M60+    39:41
  88     39:56   Julia Donovan             Wimbledon Windmilers       L35+    39:51
  89     39:58   Alex Ring                 Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    39:54
  90     40:03   Olivier Baillet           Wimbledon Windmilers       M50+    39:59
  91     40:04   Robbie Ventham            Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      39:54
  92     40:12   Philip Pearson            South London Harriers      M50+    40:06
  93     40:19   Austin Soane              Farnham & District AC      M60+    40:15
  94     40:20   Tatsuya Shirai                                       M50+    40:17
  95     40:23   Ignatius Li                                          SM      40:18
  96     40:26   Paul Murphy               Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    40:07
  97     40:36   Tom Sellen                26.2 RRC                   SM      40:24
  98     40:37   Ginevra Stoneley          Reigate Priory AC          L45+    40:29
  99     40:48   Sabrina Cant              Stragglers                 L35+    40:43
 100     40:55   Cecily Day                Ranelagh Harriers          SL      40:55
 101     40:56   Dylan Boyd                Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      40:36
 102     40:59   Philip Beausang           Ranelagh Harriers          SM      40:54
 103     41:01   Joanna Davey              Reigate Priory AC          L45+    40:51
 104     41:03   Jacob Armstrong-Plieth    Croydon Harriers           M40+    40:48
 105     41:04   Ali Yousuf                West 4 Harriers            M50+    40:51
 106     41:04   Richard Willoughby        Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    40:55
 107     41:07   Shaun Griffith            Ranelagh Harriers          SM      41:00
 108     41:10   Christopher Fitzpatrick   Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      40:50
 109     41:16   Patrick Beausang          Ranelagh Harriers          SM      41:11
 110     41:19   James Moore               Croydon Harriers           M50+    41:04
 111     41:20   Nick Street               Horsham Joggers            M50+    41:16
 112     41:22   Madeleine Armstrong Pliet Croydon Harriers           L35+    41:07
 113     41:25   Joshua Carney             Sutton Runners             SM      41:18
 114     41:28   Russell Holt              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    41:18
 115     41:29   Angharad Daniel           Stragglers                 L35+    41:22
 116     41:30   Kate Carter               Wimbledon Windmilers       L45+    41:25
 117     41:30   Bill Neely                Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    41:19
 118     41:50   Fiona Park                Sutton Runners             L45+    41:43
 119     41:53   Jacky Balfour             Stragglers                 L55+    41:46
 120     42:04   Neil Kitching                                        SM      41:51
 121     42:07   Peter Hall                West 4 Harriers            M60+    42:01
 122     42:09   Jamilla Ncayiyana         Reigate Priory AC          SL      41:57
 123     42:10   Hadi Khatamizadeh         Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    41:59
 124     42:23   Nicola Douglas            Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    42:15
 125     42:28   Martin Howell             Horley Harriers Running C  M50+    42:23
 126     42:39   Brendan Cottrell          Farnham & District AC      M50+    42:34
 127     42:41   Daniel Wade               Sutton Runners             M40+    42:16
 128     42:43   Eliott Wells              Ranelagh Harriers          SM      42:31
 129     42:52   Denis Mustafa             Stragglers                 M50+    42:45
 130     42:54   Jack Boynton              Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      42:41
 131     42:55   Michael Thomas            Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    42:48
 132     43:02   John Cadogan              BeaRCat Running Club       M40+    42:46
 133     43:06   Peter Robertson           West 4 Harriers            M40+    42:57
 134     43:09   Mark Cannings             26.2 RRC                   M50+    42:57
 135     43:12   Terry Worton              Camberley & District AC    M50+    43:06
 136     43:14   Martin Halvey             Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    43:09
 137     43:14   Thomas Cheetham           Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    43:11
 138     43:17   Jack Parr                 Richmond Running Club      SM      42:46
 139     43:18   James Atkins                                         SM      43:09
 140     43:20   Laura Sears               Clapham Runners            SL      42:49
 141     43:33   Natalie Harmer            South London Harriers      L45+    43:27
 142     43:42   Andrew Osayemi                                       SM      43:26
 143     43:50   Julia Snaith              Stragglers                 L35+    43:38
 144     43:51   Liam Griffin              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    43:38
 145     43:54   Amber Brough-Nuesink      Sutton Runners             L35+    43:47
 146     43:55   Laura Marshall            Croydon Harriers           L45+    43:40
 147     43:57   Glen Jones-Smythe                                    M40+    43:53
 148     43:59   Matt Thomas                                          SM      43:52
 149     44:01   Ian Leslie                Southall & MIddlesex AC    M60+    43:50
 150     44:05   Marcus Atkins             Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    43:55
 151     44:07   Stewart Bond              Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    43:59
 152     44:14   Stephen Aikin             Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    44:03
 153     44:20   Hannah Carr               Wimbledon Windmilers       SL      44:07
 154     44:25   Martin Kelsen             Dulwich Runners AC         M60+    44:18
 155     44:33   Pippa Major               South London Harriers      L55+    44:27
 156     44:36   Bethany Higgins           Reigate Priory AC          SL      44:23
 157     44:49   Darko Calina              Sutton Runners             M50+    44:42
 158     44:50   James Ritchie             Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    44:43
 159     44:51   David Cornock             Barnes Runners             M50+    44:40
 160     44:54   Edward Hill               Richmond Running Club      SM      44:54
 161     44:57   Sarah McIntosh            West 4 Harriers            L35+    44:40
 162     44:57   Annmarie Seymour          Hercules Wimbledon         L45+    44:38
 163     45:09   Ian Martin                Wimbledon Windmilers       M60+    45:03
 164     45:13   Florie Lhuillier          London City AC             SL      44:54
 165     45:14   Richard Hollins                                      SM      44:52
 166     45:19   Jon Lear                  Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    45:02
 167     45:20   Lee Goddard               Epsom Oddballs RC          M60+    44:55
 168     45:23   Leanne Moore              Croydon Harriers           SL      45:03
 169     45:26   Alice Aniello             London City AC             L35+    45:06
 170     45:30   Terry Lapins              Croydon Harriers           SM      45:11
 171     45:31   Bernadette Maher          Wimbledon Windmilers       L35+    45:15
 172     45:35   Mike Brewer               Sutton Runners             M50+    45:26
 173     45:37   Byron Coombs              Serpentine RC              M60+    45:32
 174     45:37   Porter David              Epsom Oddballs RC          M40+    45:12
 175     45:39   Ciaran O'Donnell          Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    45:17
 176     45:43   Bonnie Webster            Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    45:34
 177     45:43   David Brewin              Stragglers                 M60+    45:28
 178     45:51   Daragh Fagan              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    45:20
 179     45:52   Stephen Hurton            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    45:40
 180     45:56   Sheridan Marshall         Epsom & Ewell Harriers     L35+    45:41
 181     45:58   Simon Shanks              Stragglers                 M50+    45:44
 182     46:03   John Cazabon              Collingwood AC             M50+    45:48
 183     46:06   Adrian Murphy             Epsom Oddballs RC          M40+    45:43
 184     46:08   Richard Pender            Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    45:58
 185     46:19   Amrut Sharma              Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    46:08
 186     46:22   Ken McCallum                                         M50+    46:03
 187     46:26   Peter Collins             Wimbledon Windmilers       M50+    46:15
 188     46:28   Jeremy Day                Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    46:20
 189     46:33   Mike Barrett              Epsom Oddballs RC          M60+    46:06
 190     46:33   Pawel Skrezyna                                       SM      46:17
 191     46:35   Aneta Ryans               Epsom & Ewell Harriers     SL      46:21
 192     46:40   Anna Jenkinson            South London Harriers      L45+    46:21
 193     46:42   Robert Benjamin                                      M60+    46:27
 194     46:50   Martin Breeden            Sutton Runners             M50+    46:36
 195     47:01   Shun-Lai Chan             South London Harriers      L45+    46:52
 196     47:21   Ceara Joyce               Epsom Oddballs RC          L45+    46:57
 197     47:22   Ed Rowland                26.2 RRC                   SM      47:08
 198     47:27   Lynne Maughan             Serpentine RC              L45+    46:59
 199     47:36                             South London Harriers      L55+    47:17
 200     47:36                             South London Harriers      M60+    47:17
 201     47:40   Rachel Smith              Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    47:36
 202     47:59   Simon Maughan             Serpentine RC              M40+    47:31
 203     48:02   Daniel Comens             Sutton Runners             M40+    47:53
 204     48:07   Elizabeth Felix           Clapham Pioneers           L35+    47:37
 205     48:09   Nicola Meheran            Croydon Harriers           L35+    47:53
 206     48:11   Jessica Da Cunha          Sutton Runners             SL      47:36
 207     48:18   Harry Kim                 26.2 RRC                   M50+    48:03
 208     48:37   Susan Grounds             Sutton Runners             L35+    48:21
 209     48:39   Olatunde Adeyemo          Sutton Runners             M60+    48:03
 210     48:43   Gerry Smith               Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M60+    48:29
 211     48:46   Linnart Gulbis                                       SM      48:40
 212     48:48   Joshua Lawrenson          Sutton Runners             SM      48:12
 213     48:48   Rebecca Bissell           Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    48:32
 214     48:48   Ann Kearey                Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    48:37
 215     48:48   Kathy Henry               Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    48:16
 216     49:07   Claire Boynton            Wimbledon Windmilers       SL      48:51
 217     49:10   Jane Rowden               West 4 Harriers                    48:58
 218     49:16   Jan Bek                   Lonely Goats RC            M60+    48:58
 219     49:19   Reuben Kevin Narayanassam London City AC             M50+    48:58
 220     49:26   Steve Thomas              Littledown Harriers        M50+    49:21
 221     49:28   Paul Boca                 Stragglers                 M50+    49:07
 222     49:36   Bernard Norman                                       M50+    49:02
 223     49:37   Simon Taylor              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    49:13
 224     49:39   Paula Carter              Dorking & Mole Valley AC   L45+    49:15
 225     49:40   Levent Mehmet             Sutton Runners             SM      49:03
 226     49:50   Matthew Huntington                                   M50+    49:34
 227     49:51   Sophie Astles             Clapham Pioneers           SL      49:21
 228     49:58   Patroulla Lorke           South London Harriers      L45+    49:38
 229     50:01   Radhika Lingham           Wimbledon Windmilers       L35+    49:39
 230     50:09   Vicente Cunha                                        SM      49:38
 231     50:33   David Shakespeare         Olney Runners AC           M50+    50:08
 232     50:35   Rachel Singleton                                     L35+    50:17
 233     50:52   Carol Aikin               Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    50:39
 234     51:03   Paul Padman                                          M50+    50:26
 235     51:06   Samantha Bulkeley         Zero to Hero Runner        L45+    50:38
 236     51:13   Pam Clarke                Sutton Runners                     50:57
 237     51:19   Tanya Viehoff             Horley Harriers Running C  L55+    50:48
 238     51:21   Victoria Watts            Ealing Eagles RC           L45+    51:06
 239     51:22   Gerry Goonan                                         M40+    51:04
 240     51:25   Elise Lawrenson           Sutton Runners             L45+    50:49
 241     51:34   Thomas Marshall           Alchester RC               M40+    51:04
 242     51:37   Jack Derges               Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      51:13
 243     51:42   Douglas Hazlewood                                    M50+    51:16
 244     51:45   Claire Warner             Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    51:32
 245     51:45   Malcolm Woodman           Reigate Priory AC          M50+    51:18
 246     51:48   Edward Mason                                                 51:16
 247     51:51   Michael Osborne           Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    51:15
 248     51:57   Isabel Gwyther            Wimbledon Windmilers       L55+    51:34
 249     52:03   Alexandra Mason           Stragglers                 L45+    51:31
 250     52:10   Christopher Read          Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    51:51
 251     52:12   Michael Child             Epsom Oddballs RC          M60+    51:45
 252     52:14   Emma Nixon                Running With Matt          L35+    51:57
 253     52:23   Yohan Lee                                            M40+    52:06
 254     52:30   Young Jin                 26.2 RRC                   M40+    52:12
 255     52:30   Nigel Pointer                                        M60+    52:09
 256     52:32   Abdulkadir Gulamhusein    Sutton Runners             SM      51:55
 257     52:47   Richard Lines             Wimbledon Windmilers       SM      52:41
 258     52:49   Claire Morgan             Wimbledon Windmilers       L55+    52:25
 259     52:51   Duncan Brown              Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    52:28
 260     52:53   Elzbieta Dobosz                                      L35+    52:29
 261     52:56   Danielle Wood             South London Harriers      SL      52:15
 262     52:57   Sally Bamford             Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    52:37
 263     53:04   Evangelos Theodoridis                                M40+    52:33
 264     53:20   Georgina Bishop           Epsom Oddballs RC          L45+    53:01
 265     53:30   Robert Dykes                                         M50+    53:09
 266     53:32   Keith Apps                Runnymede Runners          M50+    53:10
 267     53:41   Peter Cross               Belgrave Harriers          M60+    53:32
 268     53:43   Oonagh Turner                                        SL      53:17
 269     53:44   Alison Jo Moon            South London Harriers      L35+    53:23
 270     53:47   David Nottidge            Lingfield RC               M60+    53:27
 271     53:49   Fiona Pugh                Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    53:24
 272     53:51   Janet Livesey                                        L45+    53:30
 273     53:55   David Kew                 Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    53:37
 274     54:05   Sunanda Sarker-Bell       Croydon Harriers           L55+    53:44
 275     54:20   Joanne Collins            Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    54:08
 276     54:27   AlizéE Tran                                         SL      53:57
 277     54:34   Avi Shirodkar             Sutton Runners             M60+    53:56
 278     54:34   Laura De Klerk                                       SL      54:05
 279     54:48   Frances Shrimpton         Sutton Runners             L55+    54:11
 280     54:49   Ian Harrison              Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    54:32
 281     54:57   Colette Doran             Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    54:35
 282     55:08   Marion Rayner             West 4 Harriers                    54:51
 283     55:17   India Benjamin                                       SL      54:54
 284     55:20   Paul Wapshott             Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    54:58
 285     55:45   Sally Boulton             Stragglers                         55:16
 286     55:46   Holly Blacksell                                      SL      55:34
 287     55:53   Katrina Zee               Wimbledon Windmilers       SL      55:34
 288     56:22   Emily Tann                                           SL      55:52
 289     56:25   Ally Salisbury            Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    56:02
 290     56:27   Debbie Sarson-Lowe        Horley Harriers Running C  L45+    55:53
 291     56:31   Gary Sullivan             Wimbledon Windmilers       M50+    56:07
 292     56:34   Denise Fulton                                        L55+    56:21
 293     56:37   Alison Targett            Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    56:14
 294     56:45   Christopher Bull                                     M60+    56:05
 295     56:59   John James                Sutton Runners             M50+    56:33
 296     57:18   Robert Nyman              Collingwood AC             M60+    56:54
 297     57:20   Jenni Rishworth           Richmond Running Club      SL      56:47
 298     57:35   Karen Harbert             Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    57:20
 299     57:37   Liz Mason                                                    57:09
 300     57:57   May Shakespeare           Clapham Chasers            SL      57:57
 301     58:02   Jennifer Child            Epsom Oddballs RC          L55+    57:35
 302     58:08   Clare Dorn                Dorking & Mole Valley AC   L45+    57:42
 303     58:24   Helen Elderfield          Collingwood AC             L55+    57:51
 304     58:53   Marina Donohoe                                       L45+    58:17
 305     58:53   Claire Caldwell                                      L45+    58:17
 306     59:00   Keith Brown               Croydon Harriers           M60+    58:40
 307     59:02   Alice Ward                26.2 RRC                   SL      58:29
 308     59:10   Eileen Leonard            Collingwood AC             L55+    58:37
 309     59:13   Tom Reay                  Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    58:50
 310     59:21   Janet Turnes              Ranelagh Harriers                  59:05
 311     59:24   Lucy Wills                West 4 Harriers            L45+    59:11
 312     59:30   Miranda Leslie                                       SL      59:06
 313     59:39   Kelly-Marie Mason                                    L35+    59:12
 314     59:40   Georgina Tait                                        SL      59:05
 315     59:43   Louise Ayling             Wimbledon Windmilers       L45+    59:12
 316     59:49   Mike Tivnen               Stragglers                 M60+    59:10
 317     59:51   Esme Lord                 Clapham Chasers            SL      59:25
 318     59:57   Trevor Pask               Ealing Eagles RC           M60+    59:28
 319   1:00:02   Jim Foster                Thames Hare and Hounds     M60+    59:39
 320   1:00:03   Joanna Foster             Fulham RC                  SL      59:40
 321   1:00:12   Nat Rudley                                           L35+    59:35
 322   1:00:12   Shelley Baker                                        L35+    59:34
 323   1:00:19   Hugo Hodge                                           M60+    59:43
 324   1:00:22   Kim Da Cunha              Sutton Runners             L55+    59:47
 325   1:00:34   Michael Warner            Woking AC                  M60+    59:55
 326   1:00:41   Claire Blunden            Dorking & Mole Valley AC   L55+  1:00:14
 327   1:00:50   Dineke Austin             Ealing Eagles RC                 1:00:21
 328   1:01:02   Jacqui Cooper             Dorking & Mole Valley AC   L45+  1:00:34
 329   1:01:08   Sue Lear                  Ranelagh Harriers          L55+  1:00:46
 330   1:01:14   Lawley Ellie              Ranelagh Harriers          L35+  1:00:42
 331   1:01:15   Tess Osborne                                         SL    1:00:41
 332   1:01:33   Glenn Foster-Sturgess     AJs Run School             L45+  1:01:11
 333   1:01:36   Julie Pegoraro            Verwood Runners            L45+  1:00:57
 334   1:01:51   Julie Day                 Horley Harriers Running C  L45+  1:01:18
 335   1:01:51   Wendy Perretta                                       L45+  1:01:19
 336   1:02:44   Ali Howell                Horley Harriers Running C  L55+  1:02:12
 337   1:03:32   Katie Noto                                           L35+  1:02:53
 338   1:03:48   Julie El-Bahrawy          Sutton Runners             L55+  1:03:10
 339   1:04:23   Caroline Ferrari          Wimbledon Windmilers       L55+  1:03:50
 340   1:05:32   Diane Carter              Wimbledon Windmilers             1:05:01
 341   1:05:32   Jean Taylor               Wimbledon Windmilers             1:05:00
 342   1:06:42   David Newman                                         SM    1:06:07
 343   1:06:42   Ally Davies                                          L35+  1:06:08
 344   1:07:29   Anne-Lucie Norton                                          1:06:53
 345   1:08:05   Alan Meaden               Ranelagh Harriers          M60+  1:07:29
 346   1:08:51   Gina Siebler              Wimbledon Windmilers       SL    1:08:24
 347   1:09:39   Ella Orme                                            SL    1:09:11
 348   1:09:42   Victoria Orme             Ranelagh Harriers          L55+  1:09:14
 349   1:09:50   Louise Wapshott           Ranelagh Harriers          L45+  1:09:29
 350   1:11:07   Regina Tayar-Watson       Wimbledon Windmilers       L55+  1:10:36
 351   1:11:36   David Meaden              Ranelagh Harriers          M60+  1:11:01
 352   1:12:00   Lizzie Wilson             26.2 RRC                   L55+  1:11:21
 353   1:14:48   Stephen Tyler             Striders of Croydon        M60+  1:14:23
 355   1:18:01   Annemarie Goodridge       Ranelagh Harriers          L55+  1:17:34
 356   1:26:25   Douglas Hay                                          M50+  1:25:53
                                                                                   
                                     HOME