" Handicap Placings
                            
       HANDICAP PLACINGS  1980 - 2021    
 
                                                
                                                H'caps Completed 
                    
 Phil Aiken           2nd 2003 Page Cup            32            
 Phil Aiken           3rd 2011 Clutton Cup                       
 Carol Aikin          WON 2016 Clutton Cup         21            
 Carol Aikin          3rd 2019 Baker Cup                         
 Ben Anderson         3rd=2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Beverley Ali         WON 2015 Coad Cup            26            
 Tanya Allen          2nd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)    1            
 Ian Anderson         WON 2009 Clutton Cup          5            
 Ian Anderson         3rd 2018 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Andres Arana Garcia  WON 2019 Coad Cup             5            
 Sally Bamford        2nd 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)   38            
 Sally Bamford        3rd 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sally Bamford        3rd 2016 Page Cup                          
 Sally Bamford        3rd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Sally Bamford        2nd 2017 Coad Cup                          
 Sally Bamford        3rd 2018 Baker Cup                         
 Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2008 Page Cup            25            
 Kirsty Bangham       3rd 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2010 Baker Cup                         
 Kirsty Bangham       WON 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2011 Baker Cup                         
 Ed Barker            3rd 1994 Coad Cup            33            
 Ed Barker            2nd 2002 Thomas Cup                        
 Ed Barker            WON 2003 Page Cup                          
 Carol Barnshaw       WON 1998 Baker Cup           18            
 Carol Barnshaw       3rd 2000 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Bob Beatson          3rd 1993 Callis (S/Hcap)     69            
 Bob Beatson          3rd 1995 Coad Cup                          
 Bob Beatson          WON 1997 Clutton Cup                       
 Bob Beatson          2nd 2002 Coad Cup                          
 Bob Beatson          2nd 2003 Clutton Cup                       
 Bob Beatson          2nd 2005 Page Cup                          
 Bob Beatson          2nd 2007 Clutton Cup                       
 Bob Beatson          2nd 2008 Coad Cup                          
 Bob Beatson          3rd 2009 Clutton Cup                       
 Bob Beatson          3rd 2014 Thomas Cup                        
 Michelle Beaumont    3rd 2008 Page Cup             7            
 Michelle Beaumont    3rd 2012 Thomas Cup                        
 Anair Beverly        3rd 2005 Thomas Cup           4            
 Michael Beverly      WON 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)       5            
 Michael Beverly      2nd 2005 Thomas Cup                        
 Andy Bickerstaff     WON 1999 Page Cup            57            
 Andy Bickerstaff     3rd 2003 Clutton Cup                       
 Andy Bickerstaff     WON 2012 Clutton Cup                       
 Andy Bickerstaff     3rd 2015 Page Cup                          
 Steve Bird           2nd 1984 Baker Cup           44            
 Steve Bird           3rd 1988 Thomas Cup                        
 Steve Bird           WON 1998 Thomas Cup                        
 Corinne Bishop       3rd 1997 Coad Cup            71            
 Corinne Bishop       WON 1998 Page Cup                          
 Corinne Bishop       WON 2001 Clutton Cup                       
 Corinne Bishop       3rd 2003 Coad Cup                          
 Corinne Bishop       2nd 2010 Coad Cup                          
 Corinne Bishop       2nd 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Corinne Bishop       2nd 2014 Clutton Cup                       
 Corinne Bishop       2nd 2016 Coad Cup                          
 Rebecca Bissell      2nd 2019 Thomas Cup           3            
 Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2005 Baker Cup           37            
 Deborah Blakemore    WON 2009 Coad Cup                          
 Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2011 Coad Cup                          
 Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2013 Baker Cup                         
 Deborah Blakemore    WON 2017 Baker Cup                         
 Ivan Boggis          2nd 1989 Baker Cup           18            
 Ivan Boggis          2nd 2007 Baker Cup                         
 Roger Brankin        3rd 1998 Page Cup             8            
 Roger Brankin        3rd 1999 Thomas Cup                        
 Colin Brett          2nd 2011 Thomas Cup           6            
 Chris Brook          3RD 2018 Thomas Cup          19            
 Graham Brook         3rd 2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)       5            
 Graham Brook         3rd 2019 Clutton Cup                       
 Kate Brook           2nd=2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   4            
 Chris Bundhun        2nd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)      17            
 Simon Burrell        WON 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)      28            
 Simon Burrell        WON 2005 Page Cup                          
 Simon Burrell        3rd 2010 Page Cup                          
 Simon Burrell        3rd 2015 Coad Cup                          
 Chris Camacho        3rd 2011 Page Cup            59            
 Chris Camacho        WON 2016 Thomas Cup                        
 Chris Camacho        WON 2018 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Lloyd Camp           WON 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)       9            
 Eugenio Carmo        2nd 2013 Thomas Cup           4            
 Angus Cater          3rd 1987 Thomas Cup          38            
 Angus Cater          WON 2011 Thomas Cup                        
 Angus Cater          WON 2014 Page Cup                          
 Juliette Chan        WON 2005 Thomas Cup           3            
 Brian Chard          WON 1988 Wynne (S/Hcap)      45            
 Brian Chard          3rd 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Brian Chard          2nd 1994 Coad Cup                          
 Brian Chard          2nd 1997 Page Cup                          
 Brian Chard          WON 2000 Baker Cup                         
 Brian Chard          WON 2007 Thomas Cup                        
 Prelini Chiechi      2nd 2015 Coad Cup             6            
 Ellen Clague         2nd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6            
 Sandy Clark          WON 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)   10            
 Martin Clark         WON 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)   32            
 Martin Clark         3rd 2005 Page Cup                          
 Martin Clark         2nd 2006 Page Cup                          
 Tony Clark           2nd 2015 Baker Cup           17            
 Tony Clark           3rd 2015 Thomas Cup                        
 George Coates        3rd 2004 Thomas Cup           8            
 George Coates        3rd 2006 Coad Cup                          
 George Coates        WON 2006 Page Cup                          
 Simon Collingridge   2nd 1993 Coad Cup            14            
 Simon Collingridge   3rd 2009 Thomas Cup                        
 Gemma Cory           3rd 2012 Page Cup             2            
 Cindy Croucher       WON 2007 Coad Cup            12            
 Cindy Croucher       2nd 2014 Page Cup                          
 Rob Curtis           2nd 2012 Thomas Cup          28            
 Rob Curtis           2nd 2012 Page Cup                          
 Rob Curtis           3rd 2014 Clutton Cup                       
 Rob Curtis           2nd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Rob Curtis           3rd 2017 Page Cup                          
 Alan Davidson        2nd 2018 Page Cup            47            
 Andy Da Silva        WON 1985 Wynne (S/Hcap)      32            
 Andy Da Silva        2nd 1988 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Lee Davies           3rd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)       2            
 Lee Davies           WON 2014 Thomas Cup                        
 Jeremy Day           2nd 2021 Coad Cup             1            
 Megan De Silva       2nd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)       5            
 Sharon Dooley        3rd 2010 Coad Cup             6            
 Sharon Dooley        2nd=2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Paul Doyle           WON 2001 Page Cup            10            
 Paul Doyle           2nd 2002 Clutton Cup                       
 Julie Drummond       WON 1995 Page Cup            17            
 Robin Drummond       WON 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)   13            
 Robin Drummond       WON 1999 Clutton Cup                       
 Jackie Dunkley       3rd 2016 Coad Cup            12            
 Hannah Ebelthite     WON 2008 Page Cup                          
 Lewis Emery          3rd 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)    7            
 Alberto Esguevillas  2nd 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)      11            
 Alberto Esguevillas  3rd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Edward Forbes        2nd 2019 Clutton Cup          5            
 Edward Forbes        2nd 2019 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Alexander Fordham    WON 2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Peter Fordham        3rd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   27            
 Peter Fordham        3rd 2013 Baker Cup                         
 Peter Fordham        WON 2014 Clutton Cup                       
 Peter Fordham        3rd 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Jim Forrest          3rd 1986 Hastings (S/Hcap)   59            
 Jim Forrest          WON 1987 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Jim Forrest          2nd 1990 Coad Cup                          
 Jim Forrest          3rd 2001 Thomas Cup                        
 Jim Forrest          WON 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Jim Forrest          WON 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Jim Forrest          WON 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Sandra Forrest       WON 2011 Clutton Cup          2            
 Wally Garrod         WON 1980 Thomas Cup          75            
 Wally Garrod         WON 1990 Thomas Cup                        
 Wally Garrod         3rd 1996 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Wally Garrod         2nd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Eleonora Gavin       3rd 2005 Coad Cup             5            
 Michele Gibson       3rd 2005 Clutton Cup         51            
 Michele Gibson       2nd 2007 Page Cup                          
 Michele Gibson       WON 2008 Clutton Cup                       
 Michele Gibson       1st=2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Michele Gibson       WON 2013 Baker Cup                         
 Michele Gibson       3rd 2015 Clutton Cup                       
 Michele Gibson       2nd 2018 Thomas Cup                        
 Howard Gleave        2nd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)    3            
 Marcus Gohar         3rd 1992 Baker Cup           63            
 Marcus Gohar         3rd 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Marcus Gohar         3rd 2006 Clutton Cup                       
 Annemarie Goodridge  2nd 2009 Page Cup            27            
 Annemarie Goodridge  WON 2010 Clutton Cup                       
 Annemarie Goodridge  2nd 2016 Baker Cup                         
 Ian Grange           3rd 1994 Clutton Cup         62            
 Ian Grange           3rd 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 Ian Grange           WON 1999 Coad Cup                          
 Ian Grange           WON 1999 Thomas Cup                        
 Ian Grange           WON 2004 Baker Cup                         
 Ian Grange           WON 2005 Baker Cup                         
 Ian Grange           WON 2007 Clutton Cup                       
 Ian Grange           3rd 2011 Baker Cup                         
 Ian Grange           WON 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Ian Grange           2nd 2017 Baker Cup                         
 Paul Gregory         WON 1982 Callis (S/Hcap)     37            
 Paul Gregory         3rd 1989 Coad Cup                          
 Umberto Grieco       3rd 2002 Coad Cup            21            
 Umberto Grieco       2nd 2004 Baker Cup                         
 Umberto Grieco       2nd 2015 Clutton Cup                       
 Umberto Grieco       WON 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Sara Grosvenor       WON 2000 Wynne (S/Hcap)       1            
 Peter Haarer         WON 1996 Wynne (S/Hcap)      27            
 Peter Haarer         3rd 2019 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Martin Halvey        3rd 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 John Hanscomb        1st=1984 Hastings (S/Hcap)   74            
 John Hanscomb        WON 1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 John Hanscomb        3rd 1993 Page Cup                          
 John Hanscomb        2nd 1994 Thomas Cup                        
 John Hanscomb        2nd 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 John Hanscomb        3rd 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Kevin Harrison       3rd 1986 Callis (S/Hcap)     31            
 Kevin Harrison       WON 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Bill Harvey          3rd 2000 Coad Cup            54            
 Bill Harvey          3rd 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Bill Harvey          3rd 2003 Page Cup                          
 Bill Harvey          WON 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Bill Harvey          WON 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Andy Hayward         3rd 2007 Page Cup            51            
 Andy Hayward         3rd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Andy Hayward         2nd 2008 Clutton Cup                       
 Andy Hayward         2nd 2011 Clutton Cup                       
 Andy Hayward         3rd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Simon Hedger         2nd 1992 Callis (S/Hcap)     32            
 Simon Hedger         3rd 2009 Page Cup                          
 Mark Herbert         3rd 2014 Coad Cup            33            
 Mark Herbert         2nd 2015 Page Cup                          
 Mark Herbert         3rd 2018 Clutton Cup                       
 Mark Herbert         WON 2020 Clutton Cup                       
 Tor Heron Brett      WON 2018 Baker Cup            2            
 John Herries         2nd 2004 Clutton Cup         14            
 John Herries         WON 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 John Herriott        2nd 2012 Clutton Cup          7            
 Pat Hewlett          WON 2002 Thomas Cup          30            
 Pat Hewlett          3rd 2008 Coad Cup                          
 John Hills           2nd=1990 Clutton Cup         49            
 John Hills           2nd 1991 Clutton Cup                       
 John Hills           3rd 1992 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 John Hills           2nd 1992 Page Cup                          
 John Hills           2nd 1993 Baker Cup                         
 John Hills           2nd 1994 Clutton Cup                       
 John Hills           2nd 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 John Hills           2nd 1995 Page Cup                          
 John Hills           3rd 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 John Hills           3rd 1997 Clutton Cup                       
 Daniel Hobbs         WON 2009 Thomas Cup           5            
 Rachael Holmes       3rd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)       1            
 Alan Howard          3rd 2002 Page Cup            52            
 Chris Hunton         3rd 2011 Thomas Cup          16            
 Chris Hunton         WON 2011 Page Cup                          
 Chris Hunton         WON 2016 Page Cup                          
 Sam Hunton           WON 2008 Thomas Cup           1            
 Mike Hynd            2nd 1992 Coad Cup            13            
 Deirdre Inman        3rd 2010 Thomas Cup           7            
 George Inman         2nd 2006 Baker Cup            4            
 Kevin Jacques        2nd 2008 Thomas Cup          10            
 Kevin Jacques        2nd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Hugh Jones           2nd 1993 Clutton Cup         23            
 Hugh Jones           2nd 2002 Page Cup                          
 Evelyn Joslin        WON 2006 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   9            
 Evelyn Joslin        3rd 2007 Clutton Cup                       
 Kevin Kearey         WON 2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Tom Kearey           WON 2015 Baker Cup            2            
 Paul Keen            3rd 1981 Clutton Cup         10            
 Paul Keen            WON 2002 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Ian Keith            3rd 2019 Thomas Cup           1            
 Dave Kew             WON 2021 Coad Cup            25            
 Richard Kimber       2nd 2017 Clutton Cup          9            
 Richard Kimber       2nd 2019 Page Cup                          
 Clare King           2nd 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6            
 Geoff King           3rd 1984 Callis (S/Hcap)      3            
 Geoff King           3rd 2004 Coad Cup                          
 Liz Kipling          2nd 2000 Baker Cup           13            
 Liz Kipling          2nd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Liz Kipling          3rd 2004 Baker Cup                         
 Liz Kipling          2nd 2009 Baker Cup                         
 Liz Kipling          WON 2011 Baker Cup                         
 Philippa Kitchen     WON 2015 Page Cup            18            
 Rob Kitchen          WON 2012 Page Cup            11            
 Kevin Knowles        2nd 2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)      10            
 Wiebke Kortum        WON 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  25            
 Wiebke Kortum        3rd 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Wiebke Kortum        3rd 2013 Coad Cup                          
 Allan Lang           2nd 1985 Hastings (S/Hcap)   61            
 Allan Lang           2nd 1987 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Allan Lang           WON 1989 Page Cup                          
 Allan Lang           2nd 1992 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Allan Lang           WON 1994 Page Cup                          
 Allan Lang           3rd 2016 Baker Cup                         
 Allan Lang           3rd 2017 Baker Cup                         
 Allan Lang           WON 2019 Baker Cup                         
 David Lawley         3rd 2020 Clutton Cup         25            
 Ellie Lawley         2nd 2019 Baker Cup            4            
 Simon Lawrence       2nd 2017 Thomas Cup          19            
 Marc Leyshon         3rd 2019 Coad Cup             7            
 Stephen Logue        WON 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)       8            
 Peter Lowman         WON 2010 Thomas Cup           4            
 Jon Lurie            2nd 2016 Page Cup             2            
 Luke Maguire         2nd 2015 Thomas Cup           7            
 Luke Maguire         WON 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Paula Maguire        3rd 2018 Page Cup            14            
 Trevor Maguire       3rd 2006 Page Cup            41            
 Trevor Maguire       WON 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Trevor Maguire       3rd 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Trevor Maguire       2nd 2013 Clutton Cup                       
 Trevor Maguire       3rd 2016 Thomas Cup                        
 Kathy Mallett        3rd 2000 Page Cup            31            
 Kathy Mallett        WON 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Kathy Mallett        3rd 2002 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Kathy Mallett        3rd 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Heather Martingell   2nd 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  18            
 Heather Martingell   WON 2015 Clutton Cup                       
 Bob Maslin           2nd 1985 Clutton Cup         35            
 Ted McCabe           3rd 1996 Thomas Cup          12            
 Bruce McLaren        WON 2016 Coad Cup            21            
 Katherine Mercer     WON 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)       3            
 Katherine Mercer     WON 2012 Thomas Cup                        
 Penny Merrett        WON 2014 Coad Cup             8            
 Ian Milne            2nd 1982 Hastings (S/Hcap)   37            
 Ian Milne            WON 1982 Clutton Cup                       
 Ian Milne            1st=1983 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Ian Milne            WON 1987 Clutton Cup                       
 Bonnie Morgan        WON 2019 Hastings (S/Hcap)    4            
 Dave Muckersie       2nd 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)    5            
 Joanne Muirlittle    WON 1995 Coad Cup            12            
 Joanne Muirlittle    WON 1998 Coad Cup                          
 Clive Naish          3rd 1984 Clutton Cup        137            
 Clive Naish          3rd 1989 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 Clive Naish          3rd=1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Clive Naish          WON 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          2nd 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          2nd 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          2nd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Clive Naish          3rd 2008 Thomas Cup                        
 Clive Naish          3rd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          3rd 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          2nd 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Clive Naish          3rd 2014 Page Cup                          
 Clive Naish          3rd 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Clive Naish          2nd 2017 Page Cup                          
 Clive Naish          2nd 2018 Baker Cup                         
 Clive Naish          WON 2019 Page Cup                          
 Clive Naish          WON 2020 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Julie Naismith       2nd 1996 Coad Cup            19            
 Julie Naismith       WON 1997 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Julie Naismith       WON 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Helen Nance          WON 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6            
 Eliete Nascimento    WON 2000 Clutton Cup         26            
 Eliete Nascimento    3rd 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Eliete Nascimento    2nd 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Rebecca Northmore    2nd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)      17            
 Alison O'Brien       2nd 2016 Thomas Cup           9            
 Rodney Oliver        WON 1981 Hastings (S/Hcap)   52            
 Rodney Oliver        WON 1993 Baker Cup                         
 Jar O'Brien          3rd 2010 Baker Cup           15            
 Jar O'Brien          2nd 2010 Thomas Cup                        
 Kerrie O'Connor      3rd 2006 Thomas Cup           3            
 Niall O'Connor       2nd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      27            
 Niall O'Connor       3rd 2007 Thomas Cup                        
 Niall O'Connor       2nd 2010 Clutton Cup                       
 Mary O'Donoghue      2nd 2006 Thomas Cup           5            
 Michael Osborne      3rd 2017 Clutton Cup          7            
 Michael Osborne      WON 2018 Page Cup                          
 Chris Owens          3rd 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)      38            
 Chris Owens          3rd 1995 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 Chris Owens          3rd 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Chris Owens          3rd 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Chris Owens          2nd 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Mike Peace           3rd 1983 Page Cup           158            
 Mike Peace           2nd 1993 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Mike Peace           WON 1996 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           3rd 1998 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           3rd 2000 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Mike Peace           2nd 2000 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           2nd 2001 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           3rd 2002 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           2nd 2009 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           3rd 2010 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           3rd 2012 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           WON 2013 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           2nd 2016 Clutton Cup                       
 Mike Peace           WON 2019 Clutton Cup                       
 Martin Pepler        WON 1984 Wynne (S/Hcap)      44            
 Martin Pepler        3rd 1985 Clutton Cup                       
 Martin Pepler        3rd 1993 Coad Cup                          
 Stuart Perry         2nd 2004 Thomas Cup           9            
 Kath Phillips        1st=2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   1            
 Kath Phillips        WON 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Ally Pickard         WON 2017 Clutton Cup          8            
 Louise Piears        2nd 2000 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  48            
 Louise Piears        2nd 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 David Powell         2nd 2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)       7            
 Ken Powley           2nd 1980 Page Cup                          
 Ken Powley           3rd 1982 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Ken Powley           2nd 1990 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 Ken Powley           2nd 2001 Coad Cup                          
 John Pratt           3rd 1983 Thomas Cup          30            
 John Pratt           WON 1986 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Sandra Prosser       3rd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      38            
 Sandra Prosser       3rd 2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sandra Prosser       2nd 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Marina Quayle        2nd 2009 Thomas Cup           7            
 Marina Quayle        WON 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Marina Quayle        WON 2010 Page Cup                          
 Marina Quayle        2nd 2014 Coad Cup                          
 Vaughan Ramsay       2nd 2013 Coad Cup            27            
 Louis Randall        2nd 2013 Page Cup             7            
 Vicci Randle         2nd 2006 Coad Cup             5            
 Chris Read           3rd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   51            
 Chris Read           2nd 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Tom Reay             2nd 2003 Coad Cup            29            
 Tom Reay             2nd 2003 Thomas Cup                        
 Roy Reeder           3rd=2018 Wynne (S/Hcap)       1            
 Anna Reichwald       3rd 2019 Page Cup            21            
 John Ricketts        3rd 1994 Page Cup            47            
 John Ricketts        2nd 1995 Clutton Cup                       
 John Ricketts        1st=1995 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 John Ricketts        WON 2005 Clutton Cup                       
 John Ricketts        2nd 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 John Ricketts        3rd 2008 Clutton Cup                       
 John Ricketts        WON 2013 Thomas Cup                        
 Livvy Ricketts       WON 2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   4            
 James Riley          2nd 2018 Clutton Cup          5            
 Phil Roberts         WON 2017 Thomas Cup          14            
 Phil Roberts         3rd 2018 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Stephen Roberts      WON 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6            
 Stephen Roberts      2nd 2007 Thomas Cup                        
 Jonny Rowan          3rd 2005 Baker Cup            6            
 Jonny Rowan          2nd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Rachel Rowan         2nd 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   3            
 Rachel Rowan         3rd 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Rachel Rowan         3rd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Sharon Rowe          WON 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6            
 Sharon Rowe          WON 2008 Baker Cup                         
 Steve Rowland        WON 1990 Wynne (S/Hcap)      87            
 Steve Rowland        3rd=1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Steve Rowland        3rd 1993 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Steve Rowland        3rd 1995 Baker Cup                         
 Steve Rowland        3rd 1996 Clutton Cup                       
 Steve Rowland        3rd 1999 Baker Cup                         
 Steve Rowland        2nd 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Steve Rowland        WON 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1982 Wynne (S/Hcap)      77            
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1983 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        WON 1986 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1988 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1989 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        3rd 1990 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1991 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        3rd 1995 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 1998 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        WON 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Sonia Rowland        WON 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Sonia Rowland        WON 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sonia Rowland        2nd 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Dave Rowntree        2nd 1983 Callis (S/Hcap)     26            
 Dave Rowntree        2nd=1983 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Dave Rowntree        WON 1996 Thomas Cup                        
 Dave Rowntree        WON 2000 Thomas Cup                        
 Dave Rowntree        3rd 2002 Thomas Cup                        
 Dave Rowntree        WON 2008 Coad Cup                          
 James Russell        2nd 2020 Wynne (S/Hcap)       3            
 James Russell        2nd 2020 Clutton Cup                       
 James Russell        3rd 2021 Coad Cup                          
 Anna Scally          3rd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)   10            
 John Scally          3rd 2009 Baker Cup           11            
 John Scally          3rd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 John Scally          WON 2013 Coad Cup                          
 Teresa Segovia       2nd 2003 Baker Cup            7            
 Teresa Segovia       WON 2003 Thomas Cup                        
 John Shaw            WON 2018 Hastings (S/Hcap)    8            
 Ben Shore            3rd 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)      13            
 Alastair Sinclair    WON 2000 Page Cup            28            
 Alastair Sinclair    3rd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Eilidh Sinclair      WON 2018 Thomas Cup           4            
 Sue Sinclair         WON 2019 Thomas Cup          14            
 Jo Sinton-Hewitt     2nd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   17            
 Paul Sinton-Hewitt   WON 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   14            
 Jonathan Smith       3rd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)      12            
 Julian Smith         2nd 1984 Page Cup            16            
 Lorna Smith          WON 2006 Thomas Cup          26            
 Lorna Smith          WON 2011 Coad Cup                          
 Rachel Smith         3rd 2017 Thomas Cup           5            
 Sarah Smith          3rd 2000 Baker Cup           16            
 Sarah Smith          3rd 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Sarah Smith          WON 2007 Baker Cup                         
 Sarah Smith          WON 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Marc Snaith          2nd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)      21            
 Aiah Songu-Mbriwa    WON 2010 Coad Cup             8            
 Rob Stillwell        2nd 2005 Clutton Cup          5            
 Marie Synnott-Wells  2nd 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)   34            
 Marie Synnott-Wells  3rd 2013 Thomas Cup                        
 Marie Synnott-Wells  3rd 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 Dave Taylor          3rd 1991 Clutton Cup         12            
 Dave Taylor          WON 1993 Clutton Cup                       
 Dave Taylor          3rd 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Peter Trainor        WON 1995 Thomas Cup          15            
 Joanne Turner        3rd 2003 Thomas Cup                        
 Hannah Turnes        3rd 2009 Coad Cup             4            
 Janet Turnes         WON 1996 Page Cup            27            
 Janet Turnes         3rd 1997 Thomas Cup                        
 Janet Turnes         WON 2002 Coad Cup                          
 Janet Turnes         WON 2007 Page Cup                          
 Janet Turnes         WON 2013 Page Cup                          
 Janet Turnes         WON 2018 Clutton Cup                       
 Nick Twomey          3rd 2016 Clutton Cup          7            
 Christian Vaughan    1st=1988 Wynne (S/Hcap)      22            
 Christian Vaughan    WON 1988 Clutton Cup                       
 Christian Vaughan    2nd 2004 Coad Cup                          
 Christian Vaughan    WON 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Neil Walford         2nd 1992 Baker Cup           28            
 Neil Walford         WON 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                   
 Neil Walford         3rd 2020 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Beverly Walsh        2nd 2007 Coad Cup            11            
 Katie Walton         3rd 2015 Baker Cup           12            
 Katie Walton         WON 2016 Baker Cup                         
 Paul Wapshott        WON 2015 Thomas Cup           7            
 Pete Warren          3rd 1992 Page Cup            31            
 Pete Warren          2nd 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Karen Weir           3rd 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  17            
 Karen Weir           3rd 2013 Page Cup                          
 Peter Weir           2nd 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)      10            
 Peter Weir           3rd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 James Whistler       2nd 2014 Thomas Cup           4            
 Michael White        3rd 2013 Clutton Cup         22            
 Michael White        WON 2018 Coad Cup                          
 Michael White        2nd 2019 Coad Cup                          
 Gordon Whitson       2nd 1981 Clutton Cup         36            
 Gordon Whitson       3rd 1998 Thomas Cup                        
 Gordon Whitson       WON 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Mei-Fei Wickham      3rd 1985 Baker Cup           37            
 Mei-Fei Wickham      2nd 1985 Thomas Cup                        
 Mei-Fei Wickham      3rd 1985 Page Cup                          
 Mei-Fei Wickham      WON 1991 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Mei-Fei Wickham      WON 1991 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)                
 James Whistler       WON 2017 Coad Cup             4            
 Di Wilson            3rd 2006 Baker Cup            6            
 Luke Wilson          WON 2006 Baker Cup            5            
 Roger Wilson         3rd 2007 Coad Cup            21            
 Roger Wilson         WON 2009 Baker Cup                         
 Andy Woodhouse       2nd 2008 Baker Cup           28            
 Andy Woodhouse       WON 2017 Page Cup                          
 Kate Woodhouse       2nd 2011 Page Cup             7            
 Tim Woolmer          2nd 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)   12            
 Chris Wright         2nd 2010 Page Cup            17            
 Chris Wright         3rd 2011 Coad Cup                          
 Dave Wright          3rd 1980 Thomas Cup          40            
 Dave Wright          2nd=1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Dave Wright          WON 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Dave Wright          WON 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                    
 Dave Wright          2nd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Dave Wright          WON 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Dave Wright          2nd 2018 Hastings (S/Hcap)                 
 Nick Wright          3rd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      11            
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                           BACK